Meridian, Mississippi
Nail Connection Salon & Spa — Meridian’s home for acrylics
Walk-ins welcome. Call (601) 483-3550 to confirm hours.
Walk-ins welcome. Call to confirm availability.
Hours & Location
Nail Connection Salon & Spa
4808 Great River Dr Ste B, Meridian, MS 39305, USA
- Hours Call for today’s hours
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Meridian
Nail Connection Salon & Spa is a nail salon in Meridian, Mississippi, located on Great River Drive. They offer manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services. The salon serves the local community with professional nail care.
- Walk-ins accepted
- Located at 4808 Great River Dr Ste B, Meridian, MS 39305
- Call (601) 483-3550 for current hours
Services
Popular services at Nail Connection Salon & Spa
Popular services at Nail Connection Salon & Spa.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, walk-ins, and service questions.
Does Nail Connection Salon & Spa accept walk-ins?
Yes, Nail Connection Salon & Spa accepts walk-ins. Call (601) 483-3550 to confirm availability.
Where is Nail Connection Salon & Spa located?
Nail Connection Salon & Spa is located at 4808 Great River Dr Ste B, Meridian, MS 39305.
What services does Nail Connection Salon & Spa offer?
Nail Connection Salon & Spa offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
Contact
Call or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (601) 483-3550
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 4808 Great River Dr Ste B, Meridian, MS 39305, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps